Любительская Хоккейная Лига -
Спорт.... Общение.... Жизнь....
24.09.2022, 20-15, СК Амур
4 : 1
Протокол матча
24.09.2022, 20-00, СК Амур
0 : 1
Протокол матча
25.09.2022, 20-15, СК Амур
7 : 1
Протокол матча
25.09.2022, 20-00, СК Амур
2 : 1
Протокол матча
29.09.2022, 21-15, СК Амур
3 : 2
Протокол матча
01.10.2022, 20-15, СК Амур
2 : 3
Протокол матча
01.10.2022, 21-00, СК Амур
0 : 4
Протокол матча
02.10.2022, 20-15, СК Амур
0 : 1
Протокол матча
03.10.2022, 21-30, СК Амур
0 : 0
Протокол матча
05.10.2022, 21-30, СК Амур
-
06.10.2022, 19-30, СК Южный
-
07.10.2022, 21-00, СК Южный
-

58/1 AMUR-DPS2 (Амур - ДПС 2*, 21.11.2021)

Счёт: 4 : 7

Место: КЦХ

Время: 18.45

Протокол матча

Команда: Амур

Голы: 4

Штрафы: 2

Броски в створ: 17

Выигранные вбрасывания: 22

Блокированные броски: 0

Команда: ДПС 2*

Голы: 7

Штрафы: 10

Броски в створ: 21

Выигранные вбрасывания: 18

Блокированные броски: 1

Взятия ворот

Команда: Амур
№пп ИС Время Исп Пер 1 Пер 2 Прим 1 Прим 2 Прим 3
1 8:59 Констандогло Дмитрий Коншин Максим Равенство
2 +1 14:35 Коншин Максим Констандогло Дмитрий Иванишко Николай Большинство
3 +2 19:19 Саляхеев Кирилл Фиалкин Дмитрий Цибринский Даниил Большинство
4 30:45 Сафин Вадим Запорожский Глеб Равенство
Команда: ДПС 2*
№пп ИС Время Исп Пер 1 Пер 2 Прим 1 Прим 2 Прим 3
1 7:23 Савочкин Роман Свиридов Илья Равенство
2 22:45 Шкуро Роман Свиридов Илья Колос Герман Равенство
3 26:00 Свиридов Илья Савочкин Роман Равенство
4 29:50 Баськов Денис Шкуро Роман Равенство
5 39:45 Баськов Денис Шкуро Роман Равенство Победная
6 44:01 Першин Ярослав Равенство
7 44:54 Баськов Денис Кремлев Никита Савочкин Роман Равенство

Удаления

Команда: Амур
№пп Имя Вр Шт Пр
1 Констандогло Дмитрий 47 14:23 2 Удар соперника клюшкой
Команда: ДПС 2*
№пп Имя Вр Шт Пр
1 Шкуро Роман 34 12:37 2 Опасная игра высокоподнятой клюшкой
2 Баськов Денис 83 17:21 2 Задержка соперника клюшкой
3 Савочкин Роман 22 19:09 2 Удар соперника клюшкой
4 Свиридов Валерий 21 29:13 2 Удар соперника клюшкой
5 Колос Герман 8 30:54 2 Толчок соперника клюшкой

Статистика игроков

Команда: Амур
Имя Амплуа Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ КН Ш А Штр ВП
Русишвили Давид ФАРМ 55 вратарь 21 7 14 67 7.00 0 0 0 45
Имя Амплуа Ш А О +/- Штр ШР ШБ ШМ ШО ШП РБ БВ %БВ ВБр ВВбр %Вбр БлБ
Белоусов Марк ФАРМ 87 защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Голубцов Никита ФАРМ 99 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Жулинский Алексей ФАРМ 27 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Запорожский Глеб ФАРМ 95 защитник 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Иванишко Николай ФАРМ 86 нападающий 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Констандогло Дмитрий ФАРМ 47 нападающий 1 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Коншин Максим ФАРМ 18 нападающий 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Саляхеев Кирилл ФАРМ 96 нападающий 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сафин Вадим ФАРМ 40 нападающий 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Сидоренко Богдан ФАРМ 80 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Тронин Сергей ФАРМ 65 защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Федотов Алексей ФАРМ 3 защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Фиалкин Дмитрий ФАРМ 90 нападающий 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Фролов Александр ФАРМ 42 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Цибринский Даниил ФАРМ 13 защитник 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Команда: ДПС 2*
Имя Амплуа Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ КН Ш А Штр ВП
Ткач Вячеслав ФАРМ 2 вратарь 17 4 13 77 0 0 0 0 0
Имя Амплуа Ш А О +/- Штр ШР ШБ ШМ ШО ШП РБ БВ %БВ ВБр ВВбр %Вбр БлБ
Баськов Денис ФАРМ 83 нападающий 3 0 3 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Колос Герман ФАРМ 8 нападающий 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Кремлев Никита ФАРМ 16 защитник 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Насонов Владислав ФАРМ 36 нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Першин Ярослав ФАРМ 7 защитник 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Савочкин Роман ФАРМ 22 защитник 1 2 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Свиридов Валерий ФАРМ 21 нападающий 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Свиридов Илья ФАРМ 49 нападающий 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Шкуро Роман ФАРМ 34 защитник 1 2 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Судьи матча

Секретари матча

Версия для печати